Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4
2015/16 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Matt Varnes (I)Stonewall151928476
2Chris Stelmack (I)Beausejour122222440
3Trent GenykGimli152018382
4Brock GenykGimli1610213126
5Ryan ElliotStonewall1216122810
6Ryan SeekingGimli141315286
7Wes PawlukGimli14818266
8Brent Wold CLac du Bonnet111113242
9Corey CourcheneLac du Bonnet1411112249
10Nick Stelmack (I)Beausejour15715224
11Matt JacobucciGimli16418224
12Steve Later (I)Lac du Bonnet1310112126
13Cale McBrideStonewall11812208
14Myles StevensLac du Bonnet118122037
15Adam Kirk CStonewall117121916
16Steve ObelnickiLac du Bonnet146131972
17Brock CouchStonewall101081820
18Connor AppleyardStonewall1299180
19Chris De La Lande (I)Gimli9116170
20Brett HarvieStonewall1496156
All Players >>

2015/16 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bretton FewchukStonewall(3-0-0-0)18051.6700.0001
2Justin HarrisStonewall(7-0-0-0)420213.001430.9230
3Sonny AlbertLac du Bonnet(6-2-0-0)480293.63460.9131
4Dale DemarcoBeausejour(3-0-0-0)200154.50210.7140
5Brett GagnonGimli(5-2-0-0)400304.50340.7351
6Tyler OswaldGimli(4-5-0-0)560444.71750.8670
7Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(3-2-0-0)300255.00340.8240
8Ryan Person (G) RLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)6055.0000.0000
9Tyler ChatfieldStonewall(4-1-0-0)300285.60940.8400
10Pat BruceBeausejour(3-9-0-0)700695.91810.8770
11Mike Grey RLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
12Joshua KozarLakeside(0-4-0-0)240369.00590.8980
13Ryan JonsonLakeside(0-7-0-0)4177510.7900.0000
14Devan LambertLakeside(0-3-0-0)1833511.4800.0000
All Goalies >>