Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4
2015/16 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Matt Varnes (I)Stonewall151928476
2Chris Stelmack (I)Beausejour122222440
3Trent GenykGimli152018382
4Brock GenykGimli1610213126
5Ryan ElliotStonewall1216122810
6Ryan SeekingGimli141315286
7Wes PawlukGimli14818266
8Brent Wold CLac du Bonnet111113242
9Corey CourcheneLac du Bonnet1411112249
10Nick Stelmack (I)Beausejour15715224
11Matt JacobucciGimli16418224
12Steve Later (I)Lac du Bonnet1310112126
13Cale McBrideStonewall11812208
14Myles StevensLac du Bonnet118122037
15Adam Kirk CStonewall117121916
16Steve ObelnickiLac du Bonnet146131972
17Brock CouchStonewall101081820
18Connor AppleyardStonewall1299180
19Chris De La Lande (I)Gimli9116170
20Brett HarvieStonewall1496156
21Dave HardmanGimli125101558
22Cole MurdockLac du Bonnet11510156
23Cody WatermanBeausejour8510150
24Justin LussierBeausejour1568146
25Garth KrulickiGimli154101414
26Kody KennedyBeausejour685132
27Pat BrincheskiLac du Bonnet1576136
28Ryan Kindret A (I)Lac du Bonnet8581348
29Derek GagnonGimli13491330
30Damian WallackStonewall112111312
31Jared MorrisGimli775124
32Dan StewartStonewall1066124
33Richard EnnsBeausejour13571232
34Eric BruceLakeside11571268
35Regan Stire (I)Stonewall9741114
36Travis DavidsonGimli10561126
37Dustin St. GodardBeausejour1338112
38Wyatt LavalleeLakeside1055108
39Zak TabinBeausejour6461014
40Pierre Landry (I)Gimli946104
41Cody HunterStonewall1246106
42Brad BruchanskiLac du Bonnet1546102
43Glenn Weiss ALac du Bonnet1528108
44Jay UsackisLac du Bonnet14281020
45Cody Danylchuk (I)Stonewall7191010
46Blair HawesStonewall1219108
47Matt LahaieLac du Bonnet64590
48Cody EinarsonLac du Bonnet74594
49Clint MillerGimli945910
50Bryan RitsemaBeausejour82796
51Steve Crampton (I)Beausejour827914
52Kael PetersonStonewall110992
53Mike ShannonLakeside1226825
54Dayne Gluting (I) RLac du Bonnet45274
55Tyler Medeiros RLakeside84374
56Myles Nykoluk (I)Gimli64370
57Steve JohnsonGimli124374
58Tim RollinsLac du Bonnet64372
59Dale McClintockStonewall934734
60Patrick SheldonStonewall1407732
61Patrick DawsonStonewall145164
62Tyson LodgeLac du Bonnet1233612
63Connor Lockhart (I) Stonewall73364
64Andrew BrownBeausejour72460
65Orrin HogueLakeside1315632
66Ryan SholdiceStonewall121566
67Jeff Sonnenberg A RStonewall91566
68Barrett SchlaggStonewall1141533
69Adam GorrieLac du Bonnet1423510
70Ryan KoutusicLakeside22350
71Scott BrauerGimli101458
72Catlan EshelmanBeausejour1305533
73Stu Brincheski ALac du Bonnet1605530
74Eldon Litke ABeausejour1005580
75Presley KirknessLac du Bonnet431420
76Bryce LodgeLac du Bonnet142248
77Eric WallaceLakeside52244
78Nicholas BruceLakeside41340
79Mike BazinetLakeside121344
80Blake BonniBeausejour713412
81Paul Ciarilli (I)Gimli20440
82Jeff Weselake (I)Gimli1004410
83Tristan AllainLakeside1021318
84Brett GulayLakeside112132
85Logan OversbyLac du Bonnet42136
86Travis HoferLakeside621322
87Brad DillaboughBeausejour1412314
88Tyler HeibertLac du Bonnet1112312
89Troy KaartinenLakeside1212316
90Jarred DoyleStonewall110338
91Ethan GowLac du Bonnet1411216
92Dakota BryoreLakeside31124
93Jason PlantzLakeside71128
94Riley Welsh APBeausejour11120
95Marc BabalukBeausejour711214
96Richard Mao (I)Beausejour51120
97Steven MedeirosLakeside1002210
98Justin HarrisStonewall100220
99Daniel GiesbrechtGimli120224
100Simon Miller RBeausejour21010
101Brett AllenBeausejour81012
102Trevor MahoneyBeausejour51012
103Phillip LittonLakeside41010
104Kyle Vourut RLakeside21010
105Ryan JonsonLakeside120110
106Evan WalshStonewall40114
107Chris CarverBeausejour70114
108Brett GagnonGimli140110
109Sonny AlbertLac du Bonnet80112
110Brendan BrykBeausejour50118
111Shaun WoznickiLakeside10112
112Bretton FewchukStonewall70000
113Dustin SannessLakeside50000
114Brett KeilbackBeausejour30000
115Marc Filippone RLakeside10000
116Tyler ChatfieldStonewall100000
117Matt MacIntoshGimli10000
118Matt McSherryLakeside600035
119Ryan RolcolaLakeside20002
120Tyrone HalcrowLac du Bonnet500013
121Tyler OswaldGimli120000
122Devan LambertLakeside70000
123Scott Cameron RLac du Bonnet10000
124Joshua KozarLakeside80000
125Bryce Chartrand RLakeside20000
126Bench PenaltyBeausejour20004
127Bench PenaltyStonewall20004
128Bench PenaltyLac du Bonnet10002
129Dustin Clegg RLakeside200042
130Zac Brennan RLac du Bonnet20000
131Jordan AllardLakeside100006
132Donald MalcolmLakeside80002
133Devin BalnessBeausejour20000
134Ryan Person (G) RLac du Bonnet10000
135Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet60000
136Pat BruceBeausejour150002
137Travis Klump RLakeside20000
138Richie Evans RLac du Bonnet300029
139Deron Monkman RLakeside40000
140Dale DemarcoBeausejour140000
141Mike Grey RLac du Bonnet20000
142Bench PenaltyGimli20004
143Brendan Rowinski (I)Gimli10000
144Mike PoirierLakeside10000

2015/16 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bretton FewchukStonewall(3-0-0-0)18051.6700.0001
2Justin HarrisStonewall(7-0-0-0)420213.001430.9230
3Sonny AlbertLac du Bonnet(6-2-0-0)480293.63460.9131
4Dale DemarcoBeausejour(3-0-0-0)200154.50210.7140
5Brett GagnonGimli(5-2-0-0)400304.50340.7351
6Tyler OswaldGimli(4-5-0-0)560444.71750.8670
7Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(3-2-0-0)300255.00340.8240
8Ryan Person (G) RLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)6055.0000.0000
9Tyler ChatfieldStonewall(4-1-0-0)300285.60940.8400
10Pat BruceBeausejour(3-9-0-0)700695.91810.8770
11Mike Grey RLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
12Joshua KozarLakeside(0-4-0-0)240369.00590.8980
13Ryan JonsonLakeside(0-7-0-0)4177510.7900.0000
14Devan LambertLakeside(0-3-0-0)1833511.4800.0000
All Goalies >>