Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4
2015/16 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Matt Varnes (I)Stonewall151928476
2Chris Stelmack (I)Beausejour122222440
3Brock GenykGimli1610213126
4Trent GenykGimli152018382
5Wes PawlukGimli14818266
6Matt JacobucciGimli16418224
7Ryan SeekingGimli141315286
8Nick Stelmack (I)Beausejour15715224
9Brent Wold CLac du Bonnet111113242
10Steve ObelnickiLac du Bonnet146131972
11Ryan ElliotStonewall1216122810
12Cale McBrideStonewall11812208
13Myles StevensLac du Bonnet118122037
14Adam Kirk CStonewall117121916
15Corey CourcheneLac du Bonnet1411112249
16Steve Later (I)Lac du Bonnet1310112126
17Damian WallackStonewall112111312
18Dave HardmanGimli125101558
19Cole MurdockLac du Bonnet11510156
20Cody WatermanBeausejour8510150
All Players >>

2015/16 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bretton FewchukStonewall(3-0-0-0)18051.6700.0001
2Justin HarrisStonewall(7-0-0-0)420213.001430.9230
3Sonny AlbertLac du Bonnet(6-2-0-0)480293.63460.9131
4Dale DemarcoBeausejour(3-0-0-0)200154.50210.7140
5Brett GagnonGimli(5-2-0-0)400304.50340.7351
6Tyler OswaldGimli(4-5-0-0)560444.71750.8670
7Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(3-2-0-0)300255.00340.8240
8Ryan Person (G) RLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)6055.0000.0000
9Tyler ChatfieldStonewall(4-1-0-0)300285.60940.8400
10Pat BruceBeausejour(3-9-0-0)700695.91810.8770
11Mike Grey RLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
12Joshua KozarLakeside(0-4-0-0)240369.00590.8980
13Ryan JonsonLakeside(0-7-0-0)4177510.7900.0000
14Devan LambertLakeside(0-3-0-0)1833511.4800.0000
All Goalies >>