Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4
2015/16 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Eldon Litke ABeausejour1005580
2Steve ObelnickiLac du Bonnet146131972
3Eric BruceLakeside11571268
4Dave HardmanGimli125101558
5Corey CourcheneLac du Bonnet1411112249
6Ryan Kindret A (I)Lac du Bonnet8581348
7Dustin Clegg RLakeside200042
8Myles StevensLac du Bonnet118122037
9Matt McSherryLakeside600035
10Dale McClintockStonewall934734
11Catlan EshelmanBeausejour1305533
12Barrett SchlaggStonewall1141533
13Richard EnnsBeausejour13571232
14Patrick SheldonStonewall1407732
15Orrin HogueLakeside1315632
16Derek GagnonGimli13491330
17Stu Brincheski ALac du Bonnet1605530
18Richie Evans RLac du Bonnet300029
19Brock GenykGimli1610213126
20Steve Later (I)Lac du Bonnet1310112126
All Players >>

2015/16 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bretton FewchukStonewall(3-0-0-0)18051.6700.0001
2Justin HarrisStonewall(7-0-0-0)420213.001430.9230
3Sonny AlbertLac du Bonnet(6-2-0-0)480293.63460.9131
4Dale DemarcoBeausejour(3-0-0-0)200154.50210.7140
5Brett GagnonGimli(5-2-0-0)400304.50340.7351
6Tyler OswaldGimli(4-5-0-0)560444.71750.8670
7Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(3-2-0-0)300255.00340.8240
8Ryan Person (G) RLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)6055.0000.0000
9Tyler ChatfieldStonewall(4-1-0-0)300285.60940.8400
10Pat BruceBeausejour(3-9-0-0)700695.91810.8770
11Mike Grey RLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
12Joshua KozarLakeside(0-4-0-0)240369.00590.8980
13Ryan JonsonLakeside(0-7-0-0)4177510.7900.0000
14Devan LambertLakeside(0-3-0-0)1833511.4800.0000
All Goalies >>