Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Beausejour Beavers

GM :Mark Buss, Chris WielgoshCoach :Sean Litke

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
3Eldon Litke A1005580200
5Catlan Eshelman1305533000
14Richard Enns13571232600
11Steve Crampton (I)827914000
6Marc Babaluk711214200
10Brad Dillabough1412314000
22Zak Tabin6461014000
24Blake Bonni713412200
18Brendan Bryk50118000
17Bryan Ritsema82796200
21Justin Lussier1568146000
Bench Penalty20004000
8Chris Carver70114000
16Nick Stelmack (I)15715224000
23Kody Kennedy685132200
9Brett Allen81012200
15Dustin St. Godard1338112000
13Trevor Mahoney51012000
31Pat Bruce150002000
1Dale Demarco140000000
19Cody Waterman8510150000
23Riley Welsh AP11120000
20Brett Keilback30000000
12Chris Stelmack (I)122222440000
99Simon Miller R21010000
4Andrew Brown72460000
2Richard Mao (I)51120000
7Devin Balness20000000

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Pat Bruce(3-9-0-0)700695.91810.8770
1Dale Demarco(3-0-0-0)200154.50210.7140