Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Gimli Wolves

GM :Doug HillCoach :Scott Pawluk

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Bench Penalty00000000
1Matt MacIntosh00000000
4Pierre Landry (I)D30000000
5Jeff Weselake (I)D20002000
6Daniel GiesbrechtD40004000
7Trent GenykF41010000
8Scott BrauerD31010000
9Derek GagnonDF210112000
10Travis DavidsonF40006600
11Jared MorrisF31012200
12Wes PawlukF40222000
14Myles Nykoluk (I)F00000000
17Matt JacobucciF41234200
18Ryan SeekingF41340000
19Chris De La Lande (I)F42240000
20Garth KrulickiF200017050
21Brock GenykF41122000
22Steve JohnsonF10000000
24Dave HardmanF400010000
25Brendan Rowinski (I)00000000
25Paul Ciarilli (I)F00000000
27Clint MillerD30002000
30Tyler OswaldG20000000
31Brett GagnonG40000000

2015/16 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Tyler Oswald(0-2-0-0)120115.5000.0000
31Brett Gagnon(0-2-0-0)120105.0000.0000