Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Gimli Wolves

GM :Doug HillCoach :Scott Pawluk

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
4Pierre Landry (I)D946104000
12Wes PawlukF14818266000
24Dave HardmanF125101558202
7Trent GenykF152018382000
18Ryan SeekingF141315286000
31Brett GagnonG140110000
10Travis DavidsonF10561126200
21Brock GenykF1610213126400
Bench Penalty20004000
5Jeff Weselake (I)D1004410000
14Myles Nykoluk (I)F64370000
25Paul Ciarilli (I)F20440000
8Scott BrauerD101458000
19Chris De La Lande (I)F9116170000
30Tyler OswaldG120000000
11Jared MorrisF775124000
22Steve JohnsonF124374200
25Brendan Rowinski (I)10000000
6Daniel GiesbrechtD120224000
17Matt JacobucciF16418224000
27Clint MillerD945910400
9Derek GagnonDF13491330400
20Garth KrulickiF154101414000
1Matt MacIntosh10000000

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Brett Gagnon(5-2-0-0)400304.50340.7351
30Tyler Oswald(4-5-0-0)560444.71750.8670