Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Lac du Bonnet Blues

GM :Jay ZareckiCoach :Jay Zarecki, Jeff Seifried, Dwight Hirst

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
3Corey Courchene1411112249200
15Brent Wold C111113242000
7Steve Later (I)1310112126202
22Myles Stevens118122037400
21Pat Brincheski1576136000
10Steve Obelnicki146131972600
99Dayne Gluting (I) R45274200
17Ryan Kindret A (I)8581348005
6Cole Murdock11510156000
12Tim Rollins64372000
8Brad Bruchanski1546102000
11Matt Lahaie64590000
27Cody Einarson74594000
9Tyson Lodge1233612200
18Presley Kirkness431420002
4Jay Usackis14281020000
16Bryce Lodge142248200
19Adam Gorrie1423510200
5Glenn Weiss A1528108000
26Logan Oversby42136000
44Ethan Gow1411216000
13Tyler Heibert1112312002
31Sonny AlbertG80112000
99Zac Brennan R20000000
99Ryan Person (G) R10000000
52Tyrone Halcrow500013400
99Mike Grey R20000000
99Scott Cameron RG10000000
31Julian Guimond60000000
24Stu Brincheski A1605530200
99Richie Evans R300029000
Bench Penalty10002000

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Sonny Albert(6-2-0-0)480293.63460.9131
99Ryan Person (G) R(0-1-0-0)6055.0000.0000
99Mike Grey R(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
99Scott Cameron R(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Julian Guimond(3-2-0-0)300255.00340.8240