Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Stonewall Flyers

GM :Wayne IsbisterCoach :Jason Coopman, Kevin Galbraith

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Tanner Faulkner AP00000000
Bench Penalty10002000
Chase Faulkner AP00000000
Stuart Fleury AP00000000
Garrett Bruce AP00000000
Mackenzie Johnson AP00000000
1Bretton FewchukG80000000
2Patrick Sheldon81126000
3Cody Danylchuk (I)81456000
4Damian Wallack734721000
5Cale McBride6741119000
6Ryan Sholdice71234200
8Cody Hunter80110000
9Regan Stire (I)805514000
10Dale McClintock62132000
11Brett Harvie946108400
12Blair Hawes71340000
14Patrick Dawson80224000
15Brock Couch60220000
16Connor Appleyard83360000
17Dan Stewart943727000
18Kael Peterson31120000
19Matt Varnes (I)91012224200
20Evan Walsh64374000
21Connor Lockhart (I) 71122000
22Jarred Doyle41122000
23Ryan Elliot73472000
24Barrett Schlagg72244000
25Adam Kirk C21126000
33Justin HarrisG90000000
35Tyler ChatfieldG00000000
99Jeff Sonnenberg A R00000000

2015/16 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bretton Fewchuk(2-1-0-0)18072.33340.8821
33Justin Harris(3-3-0-0)360325.331250.8320
35Tyler Chatfield(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000