Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Stonewall Flyers

GM :Wayne IsbisterCoach :Jason Coopman, Kevin Galbraith

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
19Matt Varnes (I)151928476000
25Adam Kirk C117121916200
5Cale McBride11812208000
23Ryan Elliot1216122810400
4Damian Wallack112111312200
18Kael Peterson110992000
3Cody Danylchuk (I)7191010200
12Blair Hawes1219108000
16Connor Appleyard1299180000
15Brock Couch101081820200
2Patrick Sheldon1407732400
8Cody Hunter1246106200
17Dan Stewart1066124000
11Brett Harvie1496156200
99Jeff Sonnenberg A R91566000
6Ryan Sholdice121566200
10Dale McClintock934734400
9Regan Stire (I)9741114000
22Jarred Doyle110338000
21Connor Lockhart (I) 73364200
33Justin HarrisG100220000
14Patrick Dawson145164200
24Barrett Schlagg1141533000
20Evan Walsh40114000
35Tyler ChatfieldG100000000
1Bretton FewchukG70000000
Tanner Faulkner AP00000000
Chase Faulkner AP00000000
Bench Penalty20004000
Stuart Fleury AP00000000
Mackenzie Johnson AP00000000
Garrett Bruce AP00000000

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
33Justin Harris(7-0-0-0)420213.001430.9230
35Tyler Chatfield(4-1-0-0)300285.60940.8400
1Bretton Fewchuk(3-0-0-0)18051.6700.0001