Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4
2015/16 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brock GenykGimli1610213126
2Matt JacobucciGimli16418224
3Stu Brincheski ALac du Bonnet1605530
4Matt Varnes (I)Stonewall151928476
5Trent GenykGimli152018382
6Nick Stelmack (I)Beausejour15715224
7Garth KrulickiGimli154101414
8Justin LussierBeausejour1568146
9Pat BrincheskiLac du Bonnet1576136
10Glenn Weiss ALac du Bonnet1528108
11Brad BruchanskiLac du Bonnet1546102
12Pat BruceBeausejour150002
13Ryan SeekingGimli141315286
14Wes PawlukGimli14818266
15Corey CourcheneLac du Bonnet1411112249
16Steve ObelnickiLac du Bonnet146131972
17Brett HarvieStonewall1496156
18Jay UsackisLac du Bonnet14281020
19Patrick SheldonStonewall1407732
20Patrick DawsonStonewall145164
All Players >>

2015/16 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bretton FewchukStonewall(3-0-0-0)18051.6700.0001
2Justin HarrisStonewall(7-0-0-0)420213.001430.9230
3Sonny AlbertLac du Bonnet(6-2-0-0)480293.63460.9131
4Dale DemarcoBeausejour(3-0-0-0)200154.50210.7140
5Brett GagnonGimli(5-2-0-0)400304.50340.7351
6Tyler OswaldGimli(4-5-0-0)560444.71750.8670
7Julian GuimondLac du Bonnet(3-2-0-0)300255.00340.8240
8Ryan Person (G) RLac du Bonnet(0-1-0-0)6055.0000.0000
9Tyler ChatfieldStonewall(4-1-0-0)300285.60940.8400
10Pat BruceBeausejour(3-9-0-0)700695.91810.8770
11Mike Grey RLac du Bonnet(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
12Joshua KozarLakeside(0-4-0-0)240369.00590.8980
13Ryan JonsonLakeside(0-7-0-0)4177510.7900.0000
14Devan LambertLakeside(0-3-0-0)1833511.4800.0000
All Goalies >>