Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Gimli0
Sat Mar 5 - FINAL
Stonewall9
Beausejour3
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet5
Stonewall2
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet4
Stonewall1
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Stonewall4
Lac du Bonnet6
Sat Mar 19 - FINAL
Stonewall7
Lac du Bonnet5
Tue Mar 22 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet7
Stonewall4

Lakeside Phantoms

GM :Carl ChartrandCoach :Michael Day, Jennifer Hofer

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
41Wyatt Lavallee1055108000
Eric Bruce11571268002
99Tyler Medeiros R84374000
Eric Wallace52244200
91Ryan Koutusic22350000
23Mike Shannon1226825000
6Tristan Allain1021318000
24Brett Gulay112132000
7Travis Hofer621322600
41Phillip Litton41010000
15Troy Kaartinen1212316000
Nicholas Bruce41340000
18Dakota Bryore31124000
8Mike Bazinet121344000
11Jason Plantz71128200
7Orrin Hogue13156321000
99Kyle Vourut R21010000
1Ryan Jonson120110000
27Dustin Sanness50000000
24Mike Poirier10000000
22Steven Medeiros1002210400
30Devan Lambert70000000
Joshua Kozar80000000
99Dustin Clegg R200042000
21Jordan Allard100006200
99Bryce Chartrand R20000000
99Deron Monkman R40000000
15Matt McSherry600035020
20Ryan Rolcola20002000
99Marc Filippone R10000000
Donald Malcolm80002000
99Travis Klump R20000000
21Shaun Woznicki10112000

2015/16 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ryan Jonson(0-7-0-0)4177510.7900.0000
30Devan Lambert(0-3-0-0)1833511.4800.0000
Joshua Kozar(0-4-0-0)240369.00590.8980